Michael Fallows


For  |  160 lbs  |  5' 11  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Michael Fallows

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL210110002
TOTALS210110002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)10110000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away944800004
Home16641010000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1110100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1201100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1200000002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1102200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1110100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1101100000
vs Mobile Monarchs102200000
vs Tri Pen Osprey110110000
vs Central Impact100000002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2121300000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2231400000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2210100000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses300000000
In Ties320200002
In Wins19881610002
December625700000
February300000000
January9731000000
November600000004
October110110000
Friday923510004
Monday231400000
Saturday852700000
Sunday100000000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday302200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020541500002
Holy Heart Highlanders 2
Metro High School Hockey
202018571200000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2020210110002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019401100002
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
2019621301000
U-15 Bouncers
Under - 15
2018900000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018271161730004
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
BNS Centurions
U15 A
20171621300002
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017412300000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016401100002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162510102040004
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20152313102300002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]