Liam Kelly  |  #11


For  |  175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Liam Kelly

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Witless Bay
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 5th10:00am
Kings vs Blizzard Twin Rinks (1)Friday, December 10th06:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, December 11th07:30pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th10:00am
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, December 17th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 18th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Trinity Placentia StadiumTuesday, December 21st10:00am
Growlers vs Blizzard Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th10:00am
Blizzard vs Kings Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
Osprey vs Blizzard Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th11:00am
Blizzard vs Impact Bay ArenaSunday, January 30th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL189615200012
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA321300004
TOTALS2111718200016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ HoundsT (5-5)10100000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (5-2)11200000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (5-3)00000004
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000002
Friday, November 5th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-5)10100000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-5)01100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs OspreyL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Kings W (8-5)00000002
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)11200000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ Kings L (4-3)10110002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)21300004
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)10100000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-3)21310000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Kings W (6-4)11200000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs ImpactL (6-5)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away963920004
Home12549000012
vs Tri Pen Osprey402200000
vs Pinnacle Growlers631410002
vs Western Kings 432510004
vs Central Impact431400006
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18111200000
vs Notre Dame Hounds110100000
In Losses1053820008
In Ties110100000
In Wins1054900008
November631400006
October9549100010
September632510000
Friday632510004
Saturday863910002
Sunday622400006
Thursday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mobile Monarchs
Metro High School Hockey
2020654900008
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20202010717200024
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2019641510008
Mobile Monarchs
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019110100002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019316410000026
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000004
East Coast Blizzard
AAA Major U18
2019300000006
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2018201100004
Mobile Monarchs
Tier 2
2018200000002
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
U15 AAA
2018218715200018
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018244800000
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
AAA Major U15
20183000000018
TriCom AAA U13 Thunder
U13 AAA
201627242347100040
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20152311314000026
St. John`s Capitals
Peewee D
2015321300000
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]