Leo Adams  |  #2


For  |  161 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Leo Adams

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Gander
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 161 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 5th10:00am
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
Kings vs Impact Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th01:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Bay ArenaFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Impact vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Impact Bay ArenaSunday, January 30th10:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, February 4th08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, February 6th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL16851300104
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA301100002
TOTALS19861400106
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs GoldW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs RothesayW (2-0)01100000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-2)20200100
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ OspreyL (5-2)01100000
Friday, November 12th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Kings W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Kings W (12-10)20200000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs Kings W (6-5)21300000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (2-0)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-3)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000004
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)01100000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Kings W (7-4)21300000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ BlizzardW (6-5)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1243700104
Home743700002
vs Tri Pen Osprey421300100
vs East Coast Blizzard401100004
vs Pinnacle Growlers400000000
vs Western Kings 463900000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Rothesay Netherwood School101100000
vs OHA Gold100000002
In Losses1002200004
In Wins9841200102
November622400102
October943700004
September421300000
Friday621300002
Saturday722400000
Sunday542600104
Thursday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central U15 River Rats
Central AA U15 League
2020444800000
Central U15 River Rats
Central AA U15 League
2019131051500002
Central AAA U13 IcePak
U13 AAA
2018100000000
Central AAA U13 IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018511200000
Central AAA U13 IcePak
U13 AAA
2017291231510006
Central AAA U13 IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017402200004
Gander Flyers
Atom Mega
2015502200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]