Mark Albert  |  #27


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2004  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Mark Albert

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Labrador City, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL20000000048
TOTALS20000000048
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)000000012
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-0)000000012
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-3)000000014
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs OspreyL (10-1)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-4)00000002
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Kings W (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (9-2)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Kings L (8-2)00000004
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 vs Kings W (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8000000016
Home12000000032
vs Tri Pen Osprey3000000028
vs East Coast Blizzard5000000012
vs Pinnacle Growlers600000002
vs Western Kings 600000006
In Losses15000000046
In Wins500000002
December600000002
January5000000040
November600000002
October300000004
Friday7000000014
Saturday7000000020
Sunday6000000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]