Keegan Butt


195 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Keegan Butt

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Deer Lake, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL11000000063
TOTALS11000000063
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-6)00000000
Friday, November 5th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-1)000000016
Friday, October 15th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs GrowlersL (9-6)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs GrowlersL (9-0)00000002
Friday, October 1st, 2021 vs GrowlersL (10-3)000000010
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ OspreyW (9-6)00000002
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ OspreyL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs ImpactL (7-4)000000012
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (11-3)000000019
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away4000000021
Home7000000042
vs Tri Pen Osprey5000000018
vs East Coast Blizzard100000002
vs Pinnacle Growlers4000000031
vs Central Impact1000000012
In Losses9000000059
In Wins200000004
November2000000016
October4000000014
September5000000033
Friday5000000047
Saturday300000002
Sunday3000000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
202111000000063
Western Kings
NLMMHL
202013011000034
Canadian Tire Western Minor U18AAA Crushers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019210100000
Western AAA U15 Kings
U15 AAA
201826167000079
Western AAA U15 Kings
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
Western AAA U15 Kings
AAA Major U15
20183000000016
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]