Mitchell Dinn  |  #33


178 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Mitchell Dinn

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 178 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 5th10:00am
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
Kings vs Impact Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th01:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Bay ArenaFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Impact vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Impact Bay ArenaSunday, January 30th10:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, February 4th08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, February 6th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1100000006
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000000
TOTALS1400000006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs GoldW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs RothesayW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Kings W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Kings W (12-10)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (2-0)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-3)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000004
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Kings W (7-4)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away800000006
Home600000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000002
vs East Coast Blizzard200000004
vs Pinnacle Growlers400000000
vs Western Kings 400000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Rothesay Netherwood School100000000
vs OHA Gold100000000
In Losses700000004
In Wins700000002
November400000002
October800000004
September200000000
Friday500000000
Saturday300000000
Sunday500000006
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

2020100000000
Central Impact
NLMMHL
20202200000004
Central Impact
NLMMHL
20193000000004
Central Impact
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000002
Central Impact
AAA Major U18
2019200000000
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017300000000
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Tier 2
2017100000000
Central AAA U15 IcePak
U15 AAA
20173000000000
Central AAA U15 IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000000
Central AAA U15 IcePak
AAA Major U15
2017100000000
Central Icepak AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]