Noah Harnett  |  #5


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2006  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Noah Harnett

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Joe Batt's Arm
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 5th10:00am
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
Kings vs Impact Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th01:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Bay ArenaFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Impact vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Impact Bay ArenaSunday, January 30th10:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, February 4th08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, February 6th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1636910004
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000002
TOTALS1936910006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (7-0)00000002
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs GoldW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs RothesayW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ OspreyL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 12th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs Kings W (6-3)01100004
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Kings W (12-10)01100000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (2-0)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-3)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)11210000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Kings W (7-4)01100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ BlizzardW (6-5)20200000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1234710002
Home702200004
vs Tri Pen Osprey401100000
vs East Coast Blizzard432510000
vs Pinnacle Growlers400000000
vs Western Kings 403300004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000002
vs Rothesay Netherwood School100000000
vs OHA Gold100000000
In Losses1013410002
In Wins923500004
November601100002
October914510004
September421300000
Friday601100000
Saturday732510002
Sunday503300004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA U15 IcePak
U15 AAA
20191311200002
Central AAA U13 IcePak
U13 AAA
2018100000000
Central AAA U13 IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018511200000
Central AAA U13 IcePak
U13 AAA
20173112214100012
Central AAA U13 IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017411200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]