Ethan Hoffe  |  #22


For  |  135 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Ethan Hoffe

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Reidville, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL22461000006
TOTALS22461000006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (9-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000004
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)11200000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (7-6)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-4)02200000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)20200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)10100000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1004400002
Home1242600004
vs Tri Pen Osprey612300004
vs East Coast Blizzard401100000
vs Pinnacle Growlers621300000
vs Central Impact612300002
In Losses1523500006
In Wins723500000
December914500004
February100000000
January301100000
November421300000
October510100002
Friday800000002
Saturday724600000
Sunday722400004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
Minor Midget
20191221300000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019301100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]