Kyle Tucker  |  #7


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2006  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Kyle Tucker

YOB: 2006
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 5th10:00am
Vikings vs Tigers Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, December 10th04:15pm
Kings vs Blizzard Twin Rinks (1)Friday, December 10th06:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, December 11th07:30pm
Falcons vs Vikings DF Barnes ArenaSaturday, December 11th9:00pm
Highlanders vs Vikings DF Barnes ArenaSunday, December 12th07:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th10:00am
Vikings vs Patriots Glacier (2)Monday, December 13th08:00pm
Vikings vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, December 15th6:30pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, December 17th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 18th08:00pm
Cardinals vs Vikings DF Barnes ArenaSaturday, December 18th9:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Trinity Placentia StadiumTuesday, December 21st10:00am
Vikings vs Mavericks Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, December 21st7:30pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th10:00am
Blizzard vs Kings Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
Osprey vs Blizzard Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th11:00am
Blizzard vs Impact Bay ArenaSunday, January 30th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1635810002
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA311200000
TOTALS19461010002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, November 26th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ HoundsT (5-5)11200000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (5-2)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (3-0)10100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-4)02200000
Friday, November 5th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-5)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Kings W (8-5)12300000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)10110000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-3)00000002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Kings W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs ImpactL (6-5)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away104111500002
Home1323510000
vs MP Senior High Huskies100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders114500000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots103300000
vs Tri Pen Osprey300000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers512300002
vs Western Kings 412300000
vs Central Impact411210000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000000
vs Notre Dame Hounds111200000
In Losses903300002
In Ties214500000
In Wins12571210000
November114111500000
October922410000
September301100002
Friday600000000
Monday214500000
Saturday8281000000
Sunday632510002
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John's / Metro
20214281000000
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
2020121141530002
BNS Gladiators
U15AA East
2020323501000
St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen
U15 AAA
201915861400000
St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen
AAA Major U15
2019301100000
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
2019121231500002
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2018163093900002
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
20184461000000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
201771181900000
BNS Jackals
Peewee A
2017541500100
U-11 Roadsters
Under - 11
20161724133700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]