Ryken Young  |  #72


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Follow

Ryken Young

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL23303000040
TOTALS23303000040
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ ImpactW (8-0)30300000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ ImpactW (10-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)00000006
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Kings L (4-2)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)00000002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (5-3)00000004
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs ImpactL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-3)00000002
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs ImpactW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)000000014
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12303000032
Home1100000008
vs East Coast Blizzard600000008
vs Pinnacle Growlers5000000018
vs Western Kings 6000000010
vs Central Impact630300004
In Losses1000000008
In Wins13303000032
December6000000014
January530300000
November10000000022
October200000004
Friday8000000010
Saturday8000000010
Sunday7303000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018400000002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201724141024300036
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017441510004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]