Joshua Hann  |  #9


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Joshua Hann

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Meadows, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Kings vs Blizzard Twin Rinks (1)Friday, December 10th06:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, December 11th07:30pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
Kings vs Impact Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th01:00pm
Kings vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Growlers vs Kings Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th02:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL22661210000
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000000
TOTALS25661210000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ GraalL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (9-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ KensingtonL (8-4)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-5)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-1)00000000
Friday, November 12th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-6)00000000
Friday, November 5th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ ImpactL (6-3)02200000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ ImpactL (12-10)10100000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ ImpactL (6-5)01100000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (8-5)02200000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs GrowlersL (9-6)30300000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs GrowlersL (9-0)00000000
Friday, October 1st, 2021 vs GrowlersL (10-3)10100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ OspreyW (9-6)10110000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ OspreyL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs ImpactL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-5)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (11-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1323510000
Home1243700000
vs Tri Pen Osprey711210000
vs East Coast Blizzard402200000
vs Pinnacle Growlers740400000
vs Central Impact413400000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs College Claretain Graal100000000
In Losses23561100000
In Wins210110000
November901100000
October9551000000
September710110000
Friday911200000
Saturday810100000
Sunday745910000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2020500000000
Western AAA U15 Kings
U15 AAA
20191013400002
Western AAA U15 Kings
U15 AAA
20182741510008
Western AAA U15 Kings
Marco Bantam AAA
2018101100000
Western AAA U15 Kings
AAA Major U15
2018301100000
Western AAA U13 Kings
U13 AAA
201731171128400033
Western AAA U13 Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017432500000
Western AAA U13 Kings
U13 AAA
20162830310000
Corner Brook Royals
Atom Mega
2015552700008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]