Adam Lamswood  |  #88


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2006  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Adam Lamswood

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Kings vs Blizzard Twin Rinks (1)Friday, December 10th06:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, December 11th07:30pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
Kings vs Impact Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th01:00pm
Kings vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Growlers vs Kings Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th02:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Bay ArenaSaturday, January 29th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL20112000012
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA300000000
TOTALS23112000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ GraalL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (9-1)00000000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 @ KensingtonL (8-4)00000000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (7-5)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (8-1)00000000
Friday, November 12th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-6)00000000
Friday, November 5th, 2021 vs OspreyL (7-1)000000012
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ ImpactL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ ImpactL (12-10)10100000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ ImpactL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (8-5)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 15th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 1st, 2021 vs GrowlersL (10-3)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ OspreyW (9-6)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ OspreyL (7-2)01100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs ImpactL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-5)00000000
Friday, September 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (11-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1311200000
Home10000000012
vs Tri Pen Osprey7011000012
vs East Coast Blizzard400000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers500000000
vs Central Impact410100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs College Claretain Graal100000000
In Losses21112000012
In Wins200000000
November9000000012
October710100000
September701100000
Friday9011000012
Saturday710100000
Sunday600000000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Brothers & Associates
U15
2020232653100004
Gold Diggers
20206831100004
Western AAA U15 Kings
U15 AAA
20191410100002
Sunlife Bantam
U15
20193017102700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]