Jonathan Park  |  #88


For  |  184 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Jonathan Park

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Deer Lake, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 184 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, January 22nd07:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, January 23rd07:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, January 24th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1891120300016
TOTALS1891120300016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)11210000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)10100000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)01100002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (7-6)02200002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (2-1)10110000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-2)10110002
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)11200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-1)11200000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)22400000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9437200010
Home9581310006
vs Tri Pen Osprey633610006
vs Pinnacle Growlers625710002
vs Central Impact643710008
In Losses11347300014
In Wins7671300002
December9549300010
November412300004
October535800002
Friday6123100012
Saturday6561110004
Sunday633610000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Western Kings
NLMMHL
201931121325301040
Western Kings
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2018302810200035
Western Kings
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018400000006
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017611201000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]